since 1921....

HOME

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE, IBADAN, NIGERIA.

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE, MOOR PLANTATION IBADAN NIGERIA.

2016/2017 ADMISSION LIST FOR NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) AND HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) PROGRAMME

Students will be resuming on Sunday, 5th February, 2017. Payments of all and sundry fees start immediately.


SN Full Name Sex Department
SN Full Name Sex Department
1 Badmus Ayotomiwa Ruth F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
2 Samuel Yetunde Dorcas F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
3 Oladejo Jephthah M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
4 Alabe Wasiu Adeyemi M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
5 Boluwaji Samson Adedayo M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
6 Sikiru Yusuf Ayodele M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
7 Ajao Abdulwadud Abiodun M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
8 Ajayi Olajide Alexandra M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
9 Igboanugo Bruno Ifeanyi M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
10 Olaleye Abiodun Olayemi M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
11 Sangotayo Omotunde Omowunmi F HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
12 Busari Bolaji Ayuba M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
13 Soladoye Elijah Ifedayo M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
14 Tijani Ganiyat Yewande M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
15 Yekinni Gafar Akinola M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
16 Arowele Gbadebo Segun M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
17 Oladimeji Lydia Olubunmi M HND CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY
1 Oyeleye Samuel Damilola M HND PEST MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
2 Ariyo Anuoluwapo Oluwaseyi F HND PEST MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
3 Aderinto Chrstiana Adebunmi F HND PEST MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
4 Babalola Racheal Ibukun M HND PEST MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
5 Oyetunde Abioye Ibrahim M HND PEST MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
6 Abolarinwa Adeola Rukayat F HND PEST MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
7 Adebisi Waliu Adeyemi M HND PEST MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
1 ADESINA HABEEB TAIWO M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
2 OLABODE OLADOTUN SAMUEL M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
3 AWOTUNDE BOLUWATIFE DEBORAH F HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
4 ADEWUYI ADEOLA DEBORAH F HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
5 ADEBIMPE MALIK ABOLADE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
6 DAHUNSI SAMUEL OLUWASEUN M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
7 OLALEKAN RIDWAN OLAMIDE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
8 AKANDE ABEEB KEHINDE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
9 ADELEKE TUNDE OMOLAJA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
10 BABAYOMI IFEOLUWAPO ESTHER F HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
11 DUROTOYE TIMILEHIN TOBILOBA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
12 JOLAOSO TEMITOPE DAMILOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
13 ISAMOTU ESTHER OLUWASEYIFUNMI F HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
14 SEKONI OLAMIDE HALIMAT F HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
15 ABDULSALAM ABDULWALIKE OLATOYE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
16 LANA OLUWOLE TOLULOPE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
17 ALAMU IBRAHIM OLAWALE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
18 FADEYI OLUWATOBI OLATUNDE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
19 ILESANMI ISAAC M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
20 KEHINDE OLUMIDE M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
21 OLUMIDE ADURAGBEMI M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
22 ADEGBOLA DARE BIDEMI M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
23 ALIMI OLAMILEKAN AZEEZ M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
24 OWOLABI OLUYOMI OLAOLUWA M HND Agricultural Engineering (POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY)
1 LAWAL KUBRAT OLUWAKEMI F HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
2 AFOLABI CHRISTIANAH OLUWABUNMI F HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
3 ODELADE AKOREDE SAMUEL M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
4 ALAMU MICHAEL IBUKUNOLUWA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
5 IBRAHEEM DEBORAH ADEBAYO F HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
6 OKUNLAJA ADETOMIWA TOLULOPE M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
7 ADEWUNMI IYIOLUWA A. M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
8 SANGOTAYO MORAKINYO MICHAEL M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
9 OYEDIRAN ISREAL OLADIPUPO M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
10 ADEYINKA BOLUWATIFE BOLAJI M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
11 ABIDOYE OLASUNBO OLUWATOSIN M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
12 OGUNKANMI OLAMIDE MUSTAPHA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
13 ODUOLA KEHINDE SULIAT M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
14 ADEYEYE FOLAHANMI DAVID M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
15 YUSUFF ABIOLA YUSSUFF M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
16 AYODEJI AYODELE ADEMOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
17 ANSULERAN OLAYINKA JACOB M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
18 OKUNLOLA FLORENCE ALABA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
19 ADEREMI ABIOLA OLAMILEKAN M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
20 ADEPOJU ABIMBOLA JULIANA F HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
21 OLAOYE OLANIYI MATTHEW M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
22 ALEEM ABIONA ALEEM M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
23 ALATISE EMMANUEL DARE M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
24 OKEDOKUN OLAYEMI M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
25 ABOLAJI MOJEED ADEMOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
26 OKUNOLA MORUFAT BUKOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
27 ABAYOMI DAVID NNAMDI M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
28 OYELAMI RIDWAN ISHOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
29 ADESINA TOBI ISREAL M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
30 ABIOLA BLESSING OMODELE M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
31 AFOLABI MARTINS OLUWASEGUN M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
32 APATA AMOS ELIESERI M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
33 YUSUFF ADEMOLA RAHMAN M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
34 AWOSIKA AYOMIDE SEGILOLA M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
35 ONI TOBILOLA PAUL M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
36 OSUNYALI MICHAEL CHINEDU M HND Agricultural Engineering (FARM POWER AND MACHINERY OPTION)
1 Adekanye David Oluwasemilore M Agricultural Engineering Technology
2 Ola Oluwasefunmi Convenant M Agricultural Engineering Technology
3 Hammed Ibrahim Olamide M Agricultural Engineering Technology
4 Ibrahim Oladimeji Samuel M Agricultural Engineering Technology
5 Akinyele Stephen Folafunmi M Agricultural Engineering Technology
6 Ogunsola Folarin Iyingbemi M Agricultural Engineering Technology
7 Akinyemi Moyosore Victoria F Agricultural Engineering Technology
8 Oyewole Israel Oluwagbogo M Agricultural Engineering Technology
9 Ogunkanmi Damilare Emmanuel M Agricultural Engineering Technology
10 Ogunbona Saheed Olatunji M Agricultural Engineering Technology
11 Okunade Titilayo Ruth F Agricultural Engineering Technology
12 Olawoyin Olayinka Isreal M Agricultural Engineering Technology
13 Adeboyejo Babajide Oluwagbemi M Agricultural Engineering Technology
14 Adegunle Adeolu Emmanuel M Agricultural Engineering Technology
15 Akindele Amos Oluwasijibomi M Agricultural Engineering Technology
16 Fasogbon Ayomide Israel M Agricultural Engineering Technology
17 Adelayo Opeyemi Kolade M Agricultural Engineering Technology
18 Odeh Sylvester Ohegham M Agricultural Engineering Technology
19 Oyatunde Mayowa Pelumi M Agricultural Engineering Technology
20 Oyeleye Sodiq Abolaji M Agricultural Engineering Technology
21 Odusanya Ademola Nicholas M Agricultural Engineering Technology
22 Olaore Ibrahim Bolaji M Agricultural Engineering Technology
23 Akorede Ibrahim Ibukunola M Agricultural Engineering Technology
24 Adisa Quadri Kolawole M Agricultural Engineering Technology
25 Akinbola Ilyas A M Agricultural Engineering Technology
26 Adeagbo Kabiru Olasunbo M Agricultural Engineering Technology
27 Okeowo Taiwo Grace F Agricultural Engineering Technology
28 Akpuchukwu Justine Chikwado M Agricultural Engineering Technology
29 Adenekan Precious Olumide M Agricultural Engineering Technology
30 Cole Tolulope Ebenezer M Agricultural Engineering Technology
31 Obafemi Oluwakayode Adebayo M Agricultural Engineering Technology
32 Alison Temitope Joel M Agricultural Engineering Technology
33 Kunle-Oke Oluwakayode Paul M Agricultural Engineering Technology
34 Akanji Samuel Kehinde M Agricultural Engineering Technology
35 Olatunji Opeyemi Paul M Agricultural Engineering Technology
36 Afolabi Jesse Oluwaseun M Agricultural Engineering Technology
37 Afolabi Oluwadunsin Praise M Agricultural Engineering Technology
38 Bamigbade Adekunle Rilwon M Agricultural Engineering Technology
39 Adewale Korede Timothy F Agricultural Engineering Technology
40 Olayinka Adebayo David M Agricultural Engineering Technology
41 Owolabi Olumayowa Jamiu M Agricultural Engineering Technology
42 Owolabi Yakubu Olayemi M Agricultural Engineering Technology
43 Afeni Kehinde Mary F Agricultural Technology
44 Idowu Israel Kayode M Agricultural Technology
45 Emiola Olalekan Afeez M Agricultural Technology
46 Salaudeen Zainab Damilola F Agricultural Technology
47 Adesina Opeyemi Damilola F Agricultural Technology
48 Abdulsalam Ridwan Lekan M Agricultural Technology
49 Akinseye Esther Yetunde M Agricultural Technology
50 Oseni Saheedat Temitope M Agricultural Technology
51 Ogunyinka Adebola Ogooluwa O M Agricultural Technology
52 Olagunju Olorunsegun Pelumi M Agricultural Technology
53 Araoye Victoria Gift F Agricultural Technology
54 Adelasoye Abolade Azeezat F Agricultural Technology
55 Ishola Oluwatoyin Hafsat F Agricultural Technology
56 Akande Olutosin Adetola M Agricultural Technology
57 Adegbayike Oluwayemisi Esther F Agricultural Technology
58 Ayinla Mariam Romoke F Agricultural Technology
59 Adediji Dorcas Busayo F Agricultural Technology
60 Ademuyiwa Alexander Akinola M Agricultural Technology
61 Olukanni Victoria F Agricultural Technology
62 Sulaimon Barakat Adeola F Agricultural Technology
63 Ojo Oluwatimilehin Moses M Agricultural Technology
64 Kazeem Wasiu Shittu M Agricultural Technology
65 Egbeleke Habeebat Kehinde F Agricultural Technology
66 Otoide Precious Egbona M Agricultural Technology
67 Kolawole Adewunmi Omolayo F Agricultural Technology
68 Amoka James Olamide M Agricultural Technology
69 Adegbesan Oluwafemi Emmanuel M Agricultural Technology
70 Ajibose Peter M Agricultural Technology
71 Okunlola Oluwatumise Damilola F Agricultural Technology
72 Oloyede Elizabeth Olajumoke F Agricultural Technology
73 Adedeji Ibukun Emmanuel M Agricultural Technology
74 Ipaye Kaosarat Adebisi F Agricultural Technology
75 Oladepo Oluwatobi Samuel M Agricultural Technology
76 Olusanya Makinde Mark M Agricultural Technology
77 Adesunloro Kemisola Funmilayo F Agricultural Technology
78 Gidado Muhammed Ayomide M Agricultural Technology
79 Kazeem Wasiu Shittu M Agricultural Technology
80 Amoo Kabiru Olatunji M Agricultural Technology
81 Agbaje Victoria Damilola M Agricultural Technology
82 Joseph Abigail Akosua F Agricultural Technology
83 Rabius Saheed Ayomide M Agricultural Technology
84 Akinniranye Motunrayo Abiodun F Agricultural Technology
85 Ajayi Oluwaferanmi Emmanuel M Agricultural Technology
86 Ayanniyi Ajarat Ayandara F Agricultural Technology
87 Alamu Esther Temilade F Agricultural Technology
88 Arise Elijah Imole M Agricultural Technology
89 Omitade Feranmi Tolulope M Agricultural Technology
90 Oluwabi Usman Damilare M Agricultural Technology
91 Boladale Ayoola Joshua M Agricultural Technology
92 Oladipo Ifeoluwa Damilare M Agricultural Technology
93 Opaleye Oluwaseun Toyin F Agricultural Technology
94 Osunlola Bukola Esther F Agricultural Technology
95 Fatodu Abosede Oluwatosin F Agricultural Technology
96 Janie Blessing Opeoluwa F Agricultural Technology
97 Obisike Favour Joy F Agricultural Technology
98 Lawal Fatai Olalekan M Agricultural Technology
99 Adeagbo Adeyinka Mutiu M Agricultural Technology
100 Uzomba Joy Onyinyechi F Agricultural Technology
101 Osofisan Esther Omowumi F Agricultural Technology
102 Akinsola Bisola Mary F Agricultural Technology
103 Olawale Damilola Dorcas F Agricultural Technology
104 Agunlejika Michael Adedotun M Agricultural Technology
105 Adeyo Ayobami James M Agricultural Technology
106 Olusiji Christianah Omolara F Agricultural Technology
107 Ladoja Olasumbo Mopelade F Agricultural Technology
108 Adebayo Rhoda Oluwapelumi M Agricultural Technology
109 Adeleke Samuel Abiodun M Agricultural Technology
110 Adeagbo Oluwapelumi Amos M Agricultural Technology
111 Okunaya Modupeoluwa Oluwaseyi F Agricultural Technology
112 Oyewinle Opeyemi Anuoluwapo F Agricultural Technology
113 Ibrahim Damilola Olamide F Agricultural Technology
114 Olamide Shiyanbola M Agricultural Technology
115 Chukwu Mark Anthony M Agricultural Technology
116 Olanipekun Muhammed Olalekan M Agricultural Technology
117 Durosimi Bolaji Ibrahim M Agricultural Technology
118 Ajiboye Michael Oyeyinka M Agricultural Technology
119 Adeyinka Oluwatimilehin Tobi F Agricultural Technology
120 Abegunde Ayobami Gideon F Agricultural Technology
121 Oluwatayo Praise Oreoluwa F Agricultural Technology
122 Adekoya Adeyemi Matthew M Agricultural Technology
123 Atolagbe Michael Imisioluwa M Agricultural Technology
124 Ojeniyi Joseph Gbenga M Agricultural Technology
125 Usman Ayobami David M Agricultural Technology
126 Odunuga Busayo Mary F Agricultural Technology
127 Sanni Ayomide Oluwatumininu M Agricultural Technology
128 Olagunju Rahmat Eniola F Agricultural Technology
129 Bamikunle Opeyemi F Agricultural Technology
130 Olukoya Temitope Mercy F Agricultural Technology
131 Odumosu Toluwanimi Boluwatife F Agricultural Technology
132 Adeagbo Precious Adeola F Agricultural Technology
133 Ogunlade Seyi Olatunji M Agricultural Technology
134 Adeniyi Olajumoke Racheal F Agricultural Technology
135 Bashiru Zainab Olawumi F Agricultural Technology
136 Gbadamosi Rofiat Oluwabunmi F Agricultural Technology
137 Oripadewa Doyin Grace F Agricultural Technology
138 Daniel Victoria Mercy F Agricultural Technology
139 James Martins Victor M Agricultural Technology
140 Yusuf Malik Ajao M Agricultural Technology
141 Salam Mubarak Kolade M Agricultural Technology
142 Akeju Michael Olamikusibe M Agricultural Technology
143 Philus Iyinoluwa Samuel M Agricultural Technology
144 Aboderin Ayoigbala Noah M Agricultural Technology
145 Adebayo Israel Kunle M Agricultural Technology
146 Oyenubi Ayobami Funmilola F Agricultural Technology
147 Oguntuase olajumoke Stella F Agricultural Technology
148 Makanjuola Monsurat Abiola F Agricultural Technology
149 Aremu Ifeoluwa F Agricultural Technology
150 Taiwo Faysol Feranmi M Agricultural Technology
151 Soliu Hadrat Oluwafunke F Agricultural Technology
152 Adeyemo Emmanuel Iyanuoluwa M Agricultural Technology
153 Adeola Samuel Oladimeji M Agricultural Technology
154 Joshua Felix M Agricultural Technology
155 Bello Aishat F Agricultural Technology
156 Oyebamiji Mariam Oyeladun F Agricultural Technology
157 Ogundijo Kehinde Samson M Agricultural Technology
158 Oyewale Julius Segun M Agricultural Technology
159 Awe Ibukun Oluwaseun F Agricultural Technology